Notice: Undefined index: slug in /home/customer/www/fasho.net/public_html/wp-includes/class-wp-theme-json.php on line 1110
Connect with us

Wide Receiver Projections

PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFumFan Pts
Cooper KuppLAR3.620.10.1121.01570.910.00.9217.9
Justin JeffersonMIN4.620.80.1101.01499.77.50.8196.1
Ja'Marr ChaseCIN8.644.00.187.91385.48.70.7194.3
Deebo SamuelSF60.3344.54.568.81043.94.51.4190
Davante AdamsLV0.00.10.0105.81304.68.40.8179.3
Mike EvansTB0.53.00.080.91133.810.90.7177.7
Stefon DiggsBUF0.32.30.0101.51250.98.80.8176.5
CeeDee LambDAL9.464.40.290.81222.66.70.7168.7
Tyreek HillMIA11.681.40.691.41125.06.80.9163.2
Tee HigginsCIN0.31.10.085.01187.47.40.7161.9
A.J. BrownPHI2.013.20.076.41119.47.70.7158.1
Mike WilliamsLAC0.00.00.072.01079.07.70.7152.7
DK MetcalfSEA1.15.30.076.81078.57.20.8150
Keenan AllenLAC0.30.50.0101.31095.36.90.8149.4
Terry McLaurinWAS1.410.40.081.01109.36.10.8147
D.J. MooreCAR7.947.80.186.51152.94.30.8144.9
Michael PittmanIND4.531.90.088.21099.35.40.8143.9
Jaylen WaddleMIA6.529.70.691.21025.65.90.9142.7
Diontae JohnsonPIT5.840.70.193.41058.35.61.3141.5
Gabriel DavisBUF0.42.50.058.5886.88.40.2138.9
Brandin CooksHOU3.022.00.192.61088.24.90.8139.4
Courtland SuttonDEN0.30.80.069.81001.46.30.7136.6
Marquise BrownARI1.47.90.077.4989.76.40.8136.6
Darnell MooneyCHI5.428.00.377.31059.64.40.8135.4
Allen RobinsonLAR0.00.00.073.9961.86.70.7135
Jerry JeudyDEN2.612.60.076.91048.34.90.8133.9
Amari CooperCLE0.30.90.075.2949.56.40.7132
Adam ThielenMIN0.51.70.073.4815.68.50.8131.1
Rashod BatemanBAL1.49.70.074.5934.85.70.8127.1
Michael ThomasNO0.3-0.40.077.0931.75.70.8125.7
Chris GodwinTB2.714.50.380.9954.14.91.2125.7
JuJu Smith-SchusterKC2.912.70.577.1850.26.10.7124.5
Tyler LockettSEA1.25.60.076.7981.24.40.7123.7
DeVonta SmithPHI0.31.70.064.5892.75.70.7122.2
Amon-Ra St. BrownDET9.464.10.481.8881.34.50.8122.3
Elijah MooreNYJ6.047.80.564.4859.64.90.7121.7
Drake LondonATL0.73.00.067.9923.44.71.2118.4
Hunter RenfrowLV2.19.60.080.5842.35.40.9115.8
Chase ClaypoolPIT12.474.80.359.6856.33.50.7114.5
Christian KirkJAC1.711.50.072.1861.84.70.7114.1
Robert WoodsTEN11.267.70.766.7778.23.90.7110.8
Treylon BurksTEN3.620.50.161.6847.54.31.1111
Russell GageTB0.41.60.069.9801.15.21.1109.3
Brandon AiyukSF3.418.40.059.5824.04.20.7108
Chris OlaveNO0.83.20.052.2762.05.00.7105.1
Tim PatrickDEN0.00.00.053.2730.35.50.6104.8
Kenny GolladayNYG0.00.00.054.5793.04.50.7104.9
Allen LazardGB2.621.30.053.6694.25.50.6103.4
DeAndre HopkinsARI0.00.50.059.1729.85.30.7103.4
Michael GallupDAL0.00.10.053.3743.34.90.6102.5
Kadarius ToneyNYG10.859.50.367.9775.13.00.8101.7
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingKC1.05.70.044.2741.94.30.1100.4
Garrett WilsonNYJ1.37.80.057.9806.93.51.1100.3
DeVante ParkerNE0.00.00.054.8737.54.30.698.4
Marvin JonesJAC0.00.00.056.7677.45.10.697.1
Tyler BoydCIN2.215.30.064.2726.23.70.695.2
Skyy MooreKC0.63.20.051.4677.54.81.094.9
Robby AndersonCAR3.020.00.056.3717.93.60.694.2
Jakobi MeyersNE0.53.60.070.6750.23.30.893.6
K.J. OsbornMIN0.53.80.048.1628.94.90.691.5
Mecole HardmanKC10.363.20.652.9653.53.01.191.1
Van JeffersonLAR1.915.00.146.3666.83.60.290
Jarvis LandryNO3.316.30.257.0685.73.20.789.2
Corey DavisNYJ0.00.10.046.5652.74.20.689.3
Christian WatsonGB2.112.10.149.4669.43.81.189.4
Jahan DotsonWAS0.63.50.053.5681.03.81.189.1
Jalen TolbertDAL0.52.80.047.9618.94.10.685.6
Jameson WilliamsDET0.63.00.047.0657.73.61.085.7
D.J. CharkDET0.32.20.041.8589.04.10.283.3
Antonio BrownFA0.00.00.048.0649.03.00.082.9
Rondale MooreARI19.392.60.660.8573.72.50.883.6
Will FullerFA0.00.00.039.6585.43.70.080.7
Alec PierceIND0.53.10.047.2601.63.40.380.3
George PickensPIT0.52.30.049.6632.03.21.180.4
Donovan Peoples-JonesCLE0.42.10.037.7597.13.30.678.5
Nico CollinsHOU0.00.00.046.0598.93.00.277.5
Jamison CrowderBUF0.31.40.052.1547.83.80.676.5
Kendrick BourneNE7.756.40.140.4522.03.20.676.4
Curtis SamuelWAS15.581.60.745.3496.72.60.776.2
James WashingtonDAL0.53.20.035.8515.23.80.174.4
Nick WestbrookTEN0.00.00.041.6534.13.70.674.4
Cedrick WilsonMIA1.35.40.043.1521.53.70.673.7
Julio JonesFA0.00.00.041.5526.03.40.073
Odell BeckhamFA1.15.10.036.2486.73.90.072.6
A.J. GreenARI0.00.00.037.7547.13.00.172.5
Josh PalmerLAC0.85.90.042.6503.53.60.371.9
Byron PringleCHI0.00.00.040.2507.93.00.268.4
Randall CobbGB0.93.40.039.3469.13.70.668.3
Devin DuvernayBAL8.051.80.144.1465.02.40.465.9
Sterling ShepardNYG1.45.50.051.7515.92.50.665.9
John MetchieHOU0.00.00.043.6495.82.50.364
Bryan EdwardsATL0.20.70.032.3476.42.70.163.7
Parris CampbellIND0.85.30.035.3461.22.80.263.1
Sammy WatkinsGB0.73.80.037.9484.72.50.662.7
Braxton BerriosNYJ9.156.11.139.0400.81.90.662.5
Zay JonesJAC0.72.50.041.8481.42.40.661.6
David BellCLE0.10.20.037.5449.12.70.360.5
Velus JonesCHI1.59.40.135.8450.32.20.359.2
Laviska ShenaultJAC10.748.00.238.1400.42.40.659.2
Darius SlaytonNYG0.60.50.031.6427.22.80.658.4
Nelson AgholorNE1.67.00.030.5403.92.60.156.5
Wan'Dale RobinsonNYG6.134.60.336.6410.21.80.356.5
Jalen GuytonLAC5.125.10.026.1379.32.40.154.6
Olamide ZaccheausATL0.62.30.032.5412.02.20.154.4
Jauan JenningsSF0.00.00.031.2351.73.20.154.2
Terrace MarshallCAR0.00.10.034.5403.02.00.251.9
Amari RodgersGB2.918.10.029.5372.02.20.551.2
Isaiah McKenzieBUF11.261.20.631.3330.91.40.250.8
Marquez CallawayNO0.63.90.023.6337.62.50.149
D'Wayne EskridgeSEA5.635.30.130.3359.21.60.349.1
Cole BeasleyFA0.00.00.042.4387.11.60.048.3
Emmanuel SandersBUF0.52.70.027.3357.21.90.047.4
Keelan ColeLV0.00.30.025.0352.42.00.147.1
Quez WatkinsPHI1.65.50.027.2371.21.60.246.9
Chris ConleyHOU0.00.00.027.7361.51.80.346.4
KJ HamlerDEN1.04.90.024.6339.82.00.246.1
DeSean JacksonFA0.00.00.020.0321.01.70.042.3
Breshad PerrimanTB0.50.60.020.2309.81.80.041.8
Anthony SchwartzCLE2.816.80.122.9310.21.50.241.9
Malik TurnerSF0.00.00.015.9223.33.20.041.5
Jake KumerowBUF5.030.00.020.0251.02.00.040.1
Noah BrownDAL0.00.30.027.5294.21.80.140.1
T.Y. HiltonFA0.00.00.021.4293.61.60.039
Demarcus RobinsonLV0.00.00.022.2270.92.00.238.7
Josh ReynoldsDET0.00.00.019.4278.21.70.137.8
Tyquan ThorntonNE0.00.00.021.2277.61.70.137.8
James ProcheBAL0.10.30.024.0292.61.40.237.3
Romeo DoubsGB0.00.00.021.4256.51.90.136.9
Phillip DorsettHOU0.53.00.021.2283.31.40.236.6
Tylan WallaceBAL0.00.00.021.0273.71.60.236.6
Tyler JohnsonTB0.00.00.020.9249.41.80.135.5
Freddie SwainSEA0.31.70.020.3259.11.60.135.5
Isaiah FordMIA0.00.00.021.0200.03.01.036
Ja'Marcus BradleyCLE0.00.00.021.7262.11.40.034.6
Quintez CephusDET0.00.00.016.9225.81.80.033.4
Damiere ByrdATL0.00.60.023.7282.41.00.533.3
Laquon TreadwellJAC0.00.00.018.6243.01.30.131.9
Tutu AtwellLAR0.52.60.018.1228.01.50.131.9
Calvin Austin IIIPIT0.73.70.022.5252.31.10.231.8
Chester RogersFA0.00.00.021.2231.91.20.030.4
Adam HumphriesFA0.00.00.021.6240.71.00.030.1
Rashard HigginsCAR0.00.00.018.3232.21.00.129
Dez FitzpatrickTEN0.00.00.017.1205.11.10.126.9
Ben SkowronekLAR0.00.00.015.5185.81.40.126.8
Zach PascalPHI0.32.00.016.7189.61.30.126.8
Equanimeous St. BrownCHI0.00.10.015.3194.61.20.126.5
Ray-Ray McCloudSF1.810.50.017.2175.21.20.125.6
Jamal AgnewJAC5.736.30.213.1143.61.00.125
Dede WestbrookFA0.00.00.017.3184.81.00.024.5
Ashton DulinIND1.310.20.013.2166.31.10.124.1
Dazz NewsomeCHI0.00.00.015.8181.11.00.123.9
Dyami BrownWAS0.00.00.013.7179.61.00.123.8
Deonte HarrisNO3.220.10.011.5151.41.10.123.6
Danny GraySF0.10.60.013.6165.31.10.123
Khalil ShakirBUF0.73.80.014.6162.30.90.121.8
Chad BeebeFA0.00.00.014.2164.30.80.021.2
Antoine WesleyARI0.00.00.011.6146.91.10.121.1
Albert WilsonMIA3.220.00.112.9140.00.70.020.8
Tre'Quan SmithNO0.00.00.010.4137.91.20.120.8
Denzel MimsNYJ0.00.00.010.9156.30.80.020.4
Jalen ReagorPHI3.216.30.112.2136.90.80.120.5
Miles BoykinPIT0.00.00.011.6149.40.90.020.3
Cyril GraysonTB1.311.10.010.0137.30.90.020.2
Ihmir Smith-MarsetteMIN0.00.00.010.6136.91.00.119.5
Kyle PhilipsTEN0.00.30.014.0148.00.80.119.4
Jakeem GrantCLE2.112.10.013.4144.40.60.019.3
Brandon ZylstraCAR0.00.00.012.4157.10.60.119.1
Kalif RaymondDET1.711.40.011.7134.30.70.118.6
Cam SimsWAS0.00.00.010.6135.60.80.018.4
Auden TateATL0.00.00.012.7150.00.60.118.4
Justyn RossKC0.00.00.011.8129.80.90.118.2
Olabisi JohnsonMIN0.00.00.012.8134.30.80.118
Cody HollisterTEN0.00.00.010.1131.40.70.017.3
Scott MillerTB1.210.80.09.0113.80.70.016.7
Keke CouteeIND0.00.10.010.9124.20.70.016.6
John RossFA1.08.00.09.0156.00.00.016.4
Javon WimsCLE0.00.00.010.7121.60.70.016.4
KhaDarel HodgeATL0.00.00.08.6115.30.70.015.7
Anthony MillerPIT0.00.10.010.5113.80.70.015.6
N'Keal HarryNE0.00.00.09.0113.30.70.015.5
Preston WilliamsMIA0.21.00.08.7111.30.70.015.4
Marcus JohnsonSF0.00.00.09.0109.30.70.015.1
Mike ThomasCIN0.00.00.08.799.00.80.014.7
Tyron JohnsonLV0.00.00.07.4104.50.70.014.7
Simi FehokoDAL0.00.00.08.2102.00.70.014.4
Juwann WinfreeGB0.00.00.09.5100.00.70.114
Mack HollinsLV0.00.00.07.298.90.70.113.9
Tajae SharpeCHI0.00.00.08.4100.20.60.013.6
Jacob HarrisLAR0.00.00.08.593.60.70.013.6
Marquise GoodwinSEA0.52.70.07.0100.90.50.013.4
DeAndre CarterLAC0.52.80.07.5101.80.50.113.3
Collin JohnsonNYG0.00.00.08.4104.30.50.113.2
Kendall HintonDEN0.00.00.07.687.80.70.013
Dezmon PatmonIND0.00.10.06.975.50.90.013
Trent SherfieldMIA0.00.00.08.799.60.50.112.8
Cornell PowellKC0.00.00.06.383.10.70.012.5
Nsimba WebsterCHI0.00.00.07.693.30.50.012.3
Erik EzukanmaMIA0.00.00.08.592.30.50.112
Montrell WashingtonDEN1.05.60.09.498.70.30.112
Jody FortsonKC0.00.00.06.873.30.70.011.5
Josh GordonKC0.00.00.07.478.20.60.011.4
Christian BlakeARI0.00.00.07.084.00.50.011.4
Keelan DossFA0.00.00.07.483.90.50.011.4
David MooreCHI0.00.10.05.581.40.50.011.2
Dante PettisCHI0.00.10.06.385.80.40.011
Greg WardPHI0.00.00.07.973.50.60.011
Chris MooreHOU0.00.00.08.792.30.30.110.8
Josh MaloneTEN0.00.00.06.475.80.50.010.6
Andy IsabellaARI0.00.00.05.979.50.40.010.4
Jason MooreLAC0.00.10.07.191.10.20.010.3
Bo MeltonSEA0.00.10.06.071.70.50.010.2
Penny HartSEA0.00.00.06.775.40.40.09.9
Mike StrachanIND0.00.00.07.379.80.30.09.8
Jaelon DardenTB0.00.30.05.569.70.50.19.8
Racey McMathTEN0.00.00.06.172.60.40.19.5
Shi SmithCAR0.10.30.06.073.90.30.09.2
Jalen NailorMIN0.10.10.06.773.50.30.09.2
Justin WatsonKC0.00.00.05.161.60.50.09.2
Isaiah CoulterCHI0.00.00.05.267.40.40.09.1
Stanley MorganCIN0.00.00.05.465.10.40.08.9
Trent TaylorCIN0.00.00.06.568.70.30.08.7
Andre RobertsCAR0.00.00.05.362.20.40.08.6
Corey ColemanKC0.00.00.04.760.20.40.08.4
Jeff SmithNYJ0.00.00.05.065.80.30.08.4
John BrownFA0.00.00.06.482.00.00.08.2
Geronimo AllisonATL0.00.00.05.057.40.30.07.5
Frank DarbyATL0.00.00.04.756.20.30.07.4
Cody WhitePIT0.00.00.06.371.70.00.17
Mike WoodsCLE0.00.00.05.763.70.00.06.4
Daurice FountainKC0.00.00.03.945.40.30.06.3
Travis FulghamDEN0.00.00.03.543.90.30.06.2
Dareke YoungSEA0.00.00.06.061.00.00.06.1
Tyrie ClevelandDEN0.00.00.03.742.20.30.06
Seth WilliamsDEN0.00.00.03.642.20.30.06
Richie JamesNYG0.00.00.05.651.50.10.05.8
Malik TaylorGB0.00.00.03.138.60.30.05.7
Joe ReedLAC0.00.00.03.038.50.30.05.7
Binjimen VictorBAL0.00.00.03.255.80.00.05.6
Trenton IrwinCIN0.00.00.03.137.60.30.05.6
Greg DortchARI0.86.90.03.742.60.10.05.6
Marquez StevensonBUF0.00.00.03.135.90.30.05.4
Samori ToureGB0.00.00.05.253.60.00.05.4
Kristian WilkersonNE0.00.00.03.035.30.30.05.3
David SillsNYG0.00.00.03.740.90.20.05.3
Trinity BensonDET0.00.00.03.440.10.20.05.2
Steven SimsPIT0.00.00.03.739.40.20.05.1
Cody CoreMIA0.00.00.03.538.80.20.05.1
Tavon AustinFA0.84.40.03.633.20.20.05
Cameron BatsonFA0.00.00.03.235.10.20.04.7
KeeSean JohnsonSF0.00.00.02.728.30.30.04.6
JJ Arcega-WhitesidePHI0.00.00.02.733.40.20.04.5
Dax MilneWAS0.00.20.02.933.10.20.04.5
Cody ThompsonSEA0.00.00.02.729.60.20.04.2
Codey McElroyTB0.00.00.02.526.40.20.03.8
Slade BoldenBAL0.00.00.01.638.10.00.03.8
Brandon PowellLAR0.00.00.01.821.30.20.03.3
Lil'Jordan HumphreyNO0.00.00.01.317.20.00.01.7
Davion DavisHOU0.00.00.00.77.30.00.00.7
Marvin HallJAC0.00.00.00.36.00.00.00.6
De'Michael HarrisIND0.00.00.00.65.00.00.00.5
Devin FunchessFA0.00.00.00.44.50.00.00.5
Marcus KempFA0.00.00.00.23.00.00.00.3
Gunner OlszewskiPIT0.10.40.00.11.00.00.00.1
C.J. BoardNYG0.00.00.00.11.20.00.00.1
Antonio Gandy-GoldenWAS0.00.00.00.21.10.00.00.1
Charleston RamboCAR0.00.00.00.11.00.00.00.1
Kelvin HarmonWAS0.00.00.00.10.70.00.00.1
Maurice FfrenchLAC0.00.00.00.00.40.00.00
John HightowerPHI0.00.00.00.00.40.00.00
Kevin WhiteNO0.00.00.00.00.30.00.00
J.J. KoskiFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Dan ChisenaMIN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Aaron FullerSEA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Mason KinseyTEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Dillon StonerLV0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Stephen GuidryDAL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Tom KennedyDET0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Calvin RidleyATL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
River CracraftMIA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Deon CainPHI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Robert FosterNYG0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Vyncint SmithTB0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Tre TurnerFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Alex EricksonWAS0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Lawrence CagerNYJ0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Austin MackSF0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Rico GaffordGB0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
John UrsuaFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Diontae SpencerFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00