Connect with us

Wide Receiver Projections

PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFumFan Pts
Davante AdamsGB0.00.00.0116.51402.013.70.7221
Tyreek HillKC13.899.31.292.71369.010.20.6214
DK MetcalfSEA0.21.10.089.11396.39.70.8196.3
A.J. BrownTEN0.33.40.084.91262.710.70.7189.4
Calvin RidleyATL2.413.20.098.61429.77.20.6186.3
Justin JeffersonMIN2.08.50.091.71373.37.90.6184.4
DeAndre HopkinsARI0.42.10.0114.91407.87.41.0183.4
Stefon DiggsBUF1.68.40.0112.51391.76.20.7175.8
Mike EvansTB0.00.00.076.01105.79.20.4165
Allen RobinsonCHI0.20.60.096.61245.86.80.6164.2
Terry McLaurinWAS2.317.90.091.11276.65.60.7161.7
CeeDee LambDAL9.063.30.385.51182.45.40.6157.6
Chris GodwinTB0.10.80.083.31055.68.10.5153.2
Julio JonesTEN0.10.10.077.81128.36.70.5152
Keenan AllenLAC1.26.80.0105.41134.96.50.7151.8
Robert WoodsLAR19.8119.71.192.31087.54.10.6150.7
D.J. MooreCAR4.130.20.077.61197.24.60.5149.3
Adam ThielenMIN2.211.80.179.91004.07.20.6144.2
Amari CooperDAL4.018.40.092.41113.25.30.6143.8
Tyler LockettSEA0.84.00.091.01054.75.90.5140.3
Brandon AiyukSF12.782.81.170.2923.25.20.5137.4
Cooper KuppLAR3.824.40.186.91041.25.10.5136.8
Jerry JeudyDEN0.10.30.077.11060.65.20.5136.3
Diontae JohnsonPIT4.727.50.092.51029.45.20.8135.3
Kenny GolladayNYG0.10.60.064.8964.36.50.4134.7
Chase ClaypoolPIT6.531.40.567.3912.46.20.5133.6
Tee HigginsCIN3.620.40.076.01001.05.30.5132.9
Odell BeckhamLAR7.665.20.467.5949.24.70.5131
Mike WilliamsLAC0.20.80.057.5905.67.00.4131.8
Courtland SuttonDEN0.95.40.069.41023.64.80.5130.7
D.J. CharkJAC0.11.10.067.7946.36.00.4129.9
Robby AndersonCAR3.818.30.083.51047.73.80.6128.2
Michael GallupDAL0.00.10.060.7946.25.60.3127.6
Brandin CooksHOU0.32.10.074.51020.04.40.5127.6
JuJu Smith-SchusterPIT0.00.20.086.7873.56.90.6127.6
Corey DavisNYJ0.00.20.071.8979.04.90.5126.3
Ja'Marr ChaseCIN2.213.20.072.1975.84.80.7126.3
Marvin JonesJAC0.10.20.064.8859.56.40.4123.6
Deebo SamuelSF20.3106.21.166.6828.73.90.5122.5
DeVonta SmithPHI0.95.80.063.7933.04.60.5120.5
Tyler BoydCIN4.029.80.085.3938.23.90.6119
Will FullerMIA0.21.00.061.2864.55.50.4118.8
Laviska ShenaultJAC21.5108.10.473.0827.04.00.6118.7
Curtis SamuelWAS26.7138.50.960.2739.14.10.6116.6
Michael PittmanIND2.919.00.069.6880.24.10.5113.5
Jarvis LandryCLE1.89.90.174.4891.63.40.5110.2
Antonio BrownTB1.26.70.070.3803.35.10.4110.8
DeVante ParkerMIA0.00.00.062.7785.25.40.4110.1
Marquez CallawayNO0.10.70.062.5818.94.80.4110
Jaylen WaddleMIA6.037.60.062.6834.73.80.6108.8
Jakobi MeyersNE1.17.30.068.0888.93.10.4107.4
Marquise BrownBAL0.95.00.057.0810.14.50.3107.9
Nelson AgholorNE0.42.30.049.7779.74.80.4106.2
Henry RuggsFA11.465.70.152.3802.03.40.8106.2
Tyrell WilliamsFA0.00.10.054.5790.04.50.4105.2
Michael ThomasNO0.10.40.064.1815.54.00.4104.8
Mecole HardmanKC4.833.70.154.9753.14.10.7102.5
Darnell MooneyCHI4.524.50.066.3784.43.70.5102.1
Tre'Quan SmithNO0.30.70.046.7677.75.60.2101
Emmanuel SandersBUF0.53.50.055.2695.35.30.4100.9
Rondale MooreARI11.666.50.358.8669.14.20.799.2
Gabriel DavisBUF0.10.00.044.4662.25.40.298.2
Terrace MarshallCAR0.73.20.057.4728.24.30.697.7
Russell GageATL1.89.00.067.0743.33.90.597.6
Elijah MooreNYJ0.95.70.058.7758.43.40.496
Jalen ReagorPHI4.826.90.157.0766.92.80.595.8
Bryan EdwardsLV0.10.30.051.0686.44.40.394.5
Cole BeasleyBUF0.00.00.063.7734.43.40.493
Sterling ShepardNYG4.837.50.267.6697.62.90.591.1
A.J. GreenARI0.00.00.054.0644.54.10.488.3
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingGB2.113.60.034.9619.13.80.485.3
Parris CampbellIND9.358.20.351.5621.92.70.485.2
Randall CobbGB1.47.30.055.9656.93.10.484.2
Nico CollinsHOU0.00.00.050.6634.33.40.483
Jamison CrowderNYJ0.63.00.052.0592.13.80.381.7
Darius SlaytonNYG0.83.30.044.6633.93.10.481.5
Amon-Ra St. BrownDET0.21.00.051.6630.23.00.380.5
Van JeffersonLAR3.213.40.047.4580.23.50.379.8
Sammy WatkinsBAL0.32.70.045.4547.03.80.477
Quintez CephusDET0.10.20.041.8588.53.10.376.9
T.Y. HiltonIND0.00.00.039.8543.93.80.376.6
DeSean JacksonLV0.95.60.031.7543.13.50.275.5
Zach PascalIND0.10.70.039.0525.93.70.274.5
Christian KirkARI1.912.40.046.7545.53.10.373.8
Donovan Peoples-JonesCLE0.10.50.035.4550.13.10.173.5
Rashod BatemanBAL0.21.40.038.6506.53.90.473.4
Josh PalmerLAC0.42.10.038.7532.23.30.472.4
Hunter RenfrowLV0.10.60.050.6584.72.50.572.5
Keelan ColeNYJ0.31.60.039.0501.53.60.371.3
D'Wayne EskridgeSEA6.440.20.037.6499.22.90.470.5
Jalen GuytonLAC0.93.60.032.8512.53.10.170
Demarcus RobinsonKC0.00.10.043.1511.93.10.469
KJ HamlerDEN9.951.90.141.4480.92.60.468.7
Byron PringleKC0.00.00.041.1490.63.30.268.5
John BrownJAC0.00.00.037.6488.32.80.065.6
Quez WatkinsPHI0.21.40.036.5499.12.70.365.7
Chris ConleyHOU0.00.00.038.7514.22.50.465.6
Kendrick BourneNE0.10.30.039.0495.52.50.264.2
Denzel MimsNYJ0.10.40.034.1478.12.60.163.3
James WashingtonPIT0.00.10.029.7416.33.70.363.2
Anthony MillerPIT1.16.20.040.7471.32.60.462.6
Josh ReynoldsDET0.52.80.035.5448.23.00.462.3
Allen LazardGB1.712.60.036.9467.62.30.361.2
Rashard HigginsCLE0.00.00.030.4435.93.00.361
Kalif RaymondDET0.10.40.035.1490.72.00.260.7
Kadarius ToneyNYG9.863.80.335.0405.71.90.359.6
Deonte HarrisNO9.769.20.036.0415.61.80.258.9
Olamide ZaccheausATL0.20.90.034.2451.62.10.257.5
Dyami BrownWAS0.00.00.031.8437.62.30.257.2
Breshad PerrimanTB1.77.40.026.1394.22.70.056.4
Tim PatrickDEN0.10.30.033.3401.62.50.354.6
Tyron JohnsonLV2.012.40.026.4386.82.20.053.1
Auden TateCIN0.00.10.033.3399.91.80.350.2
Damiere ByrdCHI0.94.40.032.3391.91.80.349.8
Adam HumphriesWAS0.10.50.034.4369.02.00.248.6
Tutu AtwellLAR1.16.70.029.6359.11.70.246.4
Marquise GoodwinCHI0.10.40.025.8357.71.70.245.6
Scott MillerTB1.37.00.023.0296.52.10.142.8
Travis FulghamDEN0.00.00.023.3307.61.90.042.2
Amari RodgersGB5.632.70.123.4268.02.00.242.3
Preston WilliamsMIA0.00.00.021.5300.22.00.241.6
Cam SimsWAS0.84.40.023.4303.61.60.140.2
Albert WilsonMIA1.59.10.128.1301.41.50.240.3
Isaiah McKenzieBUF4.418.60.122.5228.22.40.239.3
Mohamed SanuSF0.41.60.028.2288.11.80.339.2
Keke CouteeIND0.42.30.226.5326.92.33.241.5
Danny AmendolaHOU0.00.00.025.3320.10.70.036.2
Greg WardPHI0.10.40.023.6238.72.00.135.7
N'Keal HarryNE0.74.00.023.6257.71.60.135.6
Collin JohnsonNYG0.53.30.025.3270.01.30.035.1
Freddie SwainSEA0.10.40.018.1226.52.00.134.5
Alshon JefferyFA0.00.00.020.0283.01.00.034.3
Isaiah CoulterFA1.04.00.018.3275.61.51.035
Anthony SchwartzCLE0.31.70.013.8233.31.50.132.3
Dez FitzpatrickTEN0.00.00.018.9236.01.40.032
Phillip DorsettHOU0.00.00.025.2247.71.20.032
Willie SneadCAR0.00.00.020.7237.91.40.132
Shi SmithCAR0.84.60.020.2233.61.30.031.6
Zay JonesLV0.00.00.020.2229.61.40.231
Cedrick WilsonDAL3.212.40.016.5224.41.20.130.7
David MooreFA1.810.10.017.2197.61.60.030.4
Tyler JohnsonTB0.00.00.016.0204.11.60.129.8
Kenny StillsNO0.00.00.016.6232.91.00.029.3
Jamal AgnewJAC1.89.80.119.9219.71.00.229.2
Dede WestbrookMIN0.20.90.018.7219.31.20.129
Miles BoykinBAL0.00.00.013.7196.61.40.127.9
Tylan WallaceBAL0.00.00.014.7210.01.10.127.4
Devin DuvernayBAL5.339.50.014.7173.91.00.127.1
Jalen HurdFA1.37.50.117.4202.90.80.126.2
KeeSean JohnsonFA0.00.00.021.3248.20.10.025.4
Golden TateFA0.00.00.016.6190.40.80.023.8
Andy IsabellaARI0.00.40.014.7190.90.80.123.7
Richie JamesSF0.70.00.018.4280.81.03.626.9
Marcus KempKC0.00.00.016.5174.71.00.123.3
K.J. OsbornMIN0.10.30.014.9183.00.80.122.9
Penny HartSEA0.31.70.016.4184.30.70.022.8
Jacob HarrisLAR0.00.00.015.8209.00.30.022.7
Mike StrachanIND0.00.00.014.6164.71.00.122.3
Chester RogersTEN0.00.10.016.3175.70.80.122.2
Marvin HallATL0.00.00.010.0157.01.00.021.7
Tamorrion TerryFA0.00.00.011.0156.01.00.021.6
John HightowerPHI0.63.00.013.4172.70.60.021.2
Cameron BatsonTEN3.115.70.015.2142.20.90.121
Chad BeebeMIN0.00.00.017.1199.70.00.020
Ihmir Smith-MarsetteMIN0.00.00.011.5145.60.90.119.8
Jakeem GrantCHI1.79.90.014.4161.60.40.019.6
Steven SimsPIT0.00.00.013.3150.50.70.019.3
Dez BryantFA0.00.00.012.0138.00.90.019.2
Trent SherfieldSF0.00.00.013.6150.70.70.119.1
Lil'Jordan HumphreyNO0.00.00.013.0150.30.70.119
Equanimeous St. BrownGB0.00.00.011.8143.00.70.018.5
Jaelon DardenTB0.00.00.09.6129.20.90.018.3
Dante PettisNYG2.413.20.010.4130.50.60.018
Damonte CoxieFA0.00.00.016.0179.00.00.017.9
Noah BrownDAL0.10.30.09.5157.60.40.118
John RossNYG0.10.50.011.9159.80.30.017.8
Jake KumerowBUF0.10.40.012.3128.50.80.117.5
Laquon TreadwellJAC0.00.00.014.3172.80.00.017.3
Andre RobertsLAC0.00.00.010.2136.60.70.217.5
Tavon AustinJAC2.212.80.012.1127.30.60.217.2
Christian BlakeATL0.00.00.011.9134.40.50.016.4
Frank DarbyATL0.20.50.011.0139.40.40.016.4
Isaiah FordMIA0.00.00.010.5121.00.70.016.3
Trinity BensonDET0.20.90.010.6127.00.50.015.8
Marcus JohnsonTEN0.00.00.010.9114.40.70.115.4
Terry GodwinJAC5.320.30.08.1103.60.40.114.6
Justin WatsonTB0.00.00.08.698.60.80.114.5
Nick WestbrookTEN0.10.00.07.696.70.70.113.7
Mike ThomasCIN0.00.00.08.796.70.60.013.3
Ben SkowronekLAR0.00.00.09.4132.30.00.013.2
Braxton BerriosNYJ0.42.60.09.2101.70.50.113.2
Tajae SharpeATL0.00.10.011.7107.20.40.112.9
Jeff SmithNYJ0.00.00.011.4113.80.20.012.6
Jonathan Adams Jr.FA0.00.00.010.0121.00.00.012.1
Gunner OlszewskiNE1.910.80.06.274.30.50.111.3
Ray-Ray McCloudPIT1.07.00.010.289.60.30.111.3
Geronimo AllisonFA0.00.00.06.576.00.50.010.6
Antoine WesleyARI0.00.00.07.377.50.40.010.2
Trevon GrimesFA0.00.00.08.0101.00.00.010.1
Kawaan BakerFA0.00.00.09.0101.00.00.010.1
Marquez StevensonBUF0.31.50.08.098.60.00.010
Jordan MatthewsSF0.00.00.012.098.00.00.09.8
Alex EricksonCAR0.00.00.07.284.60.20.09.7
Simi FehokoDAL0.10.00.06.477.90.30.09.6
Tre NixonFA0.00.00.08.095.00.00.09.5
Cornell PowellFA0.00.00.08.091.00.00.09.1
Dazz NewsomeCHI0.00.00.07.491.00.00.09.1
Jalen CampFA0.00.00.06.087.00.00.08.7
Daurice FountainKC0.00.00.05.060.60.40.08.5
KhaDarel HodgeDET0.00.00.05.972.40.20.08.4
Isaiah McKoyFA0.00.00.06.082.00.00.08.2
Racey McMathTEN0.00.00.06.175.80.10.08.2
JJ Arcega-WhitesidePHI0.00.00.05.773.90.10.08
Diontae SpencerDEN0.84.00.06.460.90.30.18.1
Antonio Gandy-GoldenWAS0.00.00.06.173.70.10.08
Jauan JenningsSF0.00.00.07.069.60.20.18
Dax MilneWAS0.00.00.06.877.70.00.07.8
Malik TaylorGB0.00.20.05.668.20.20.17.8
Seth WilliamsDEN0.00.00.06.077.00.00.07.7
Hakeem ButlerFA0.00.00.03.844.90.50.07.5
Victor BoldenFA0.00.00.05.356.20.30.07.4
Ashton DulinIND0.00.10.05.763.10.10.06.9
Greg DortchARI0.00.00.04.146.90.30.06.5
DeAndre CarterWAS0.00.00.03.845.10.30.06.3
Joe ReedFA1.510.40.04.452.00.00.06.2
K.J. HillFA0.00.00.04.853.70.10.06
Stanley MorganCIN0.00.10.06.354.70.10.15.9
Blake ProehlMIN0.00.00.05.054.00.00.05.4
John UrsuaSEA0.00.00.02.937.20.20.04.9
Mack HollinsMIA0.10.30.03.941.90.10.04.8
Nsimba WebsterCHI0.61.40.02.136.30.10.04.4
C.J. BoardNYG0.20.30.02.736.30.10.04.3
Trenton IrwinCIN0.10.00.03.645.10.00.14.3
Matt SlaterNE0.20.70.01.631.30.10.03.8
Brandon ZylstraCAR0.10.10.03.430.70.10.03.7
Pharoh CooperNYG0.00.00.03.036.00.00.03.6
Brandon PowellLAR0.00.00.02.021.80.20.03.4
James ProcheBAL0.10.00.02.127.70.10.03.4
Travis BenjaminSF0.00.00.01.217.30.20.02.9
Dan ChisenaMIN0.00.00.01.922.70.10.02.9
Allen HurnsMIA0.00.00.01.616.70.20.02.9
Chris HoganFA0.00.00.01.621.30.10.02.7
Austin MackFA0.00.00.03.023.00.00.02.3
Trent TaylorCIN0.00.00.01.313.20.10.01.9
Kendall HintonDEN1.26.40.01.112.10.00.01.9
Damion RatleyFA0.00.00.00.811.00.10.01.7
Chris RowlandFA0.00.00.00.811.00.10.01.7
Matt ColeFA0.94.30.00.99.50.00.01.4
De'Michael HarrisIND0.94.70.00.78.10.00.01.3
Gehrig DieterFA0.00.00.00.99.70.00.01
Jason MooreLAC0.00.00.00.89.50.00.01
Josh MaloneFA0.00.00.00.99.40.00.00.9
Keelan DossFA0.00.00.00.89.30.00.00.9
Jeff BadetFA0.00.00.00.99.30.00.00.9
Chad HansenFA0.00.00.00.99.20.00.00.9
Marcell AtemanFA0.00.00.00.79.10.00.00.9
Cyril GraysonTB0.00.00.00.99.00.00.00.9
Derrick WilliesFA0.00.00.00.78.60.00.00.9
Ja'Marcus BradleyCLE0.00.00.00.78.40.00.00.8
River CracraftSF0.00.00.00.78.30.00.00.8
Kelvin HarmonFA0.00.00.00.68.00.00.00.8
Justin HardyFA0.00.00.00.78.00.00.00.8
Kevin WhiteNO0.00.00.00.78.00.00.00.8
Cody HollisterTEN0.00.00.00.78.00.00.00.8
Tyrie ClevelandFA0.00.00.00.78.00.00.00.8
Malik TurnerDAL0.10.00.00.77.70.00.00.8
Keith KirkwoodCAR0.00.00.00.77.60.00.00.8
Alexander HollinsCLE0.00.00.00.67.60.00.00.8
Ryan SwitzerCLE0.00.00.00.87.10.00.00.7
Vyncint SmithNYJ0.00.00.00.66.10.00.00.6
JoJo NatsonFA0.10.50.00.44.70.00.00.5
Ishmael HymanCAR0.00.00.02.04.00.00.00.4
Dezmon PatmonIND0.00.00.00.32.20.00.00.2
Javon WimsFA0.00.00.00.22.00.00.00.2
Riley RidleyFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Olabisi JohnsonMIN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Dillon StonerLV0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Stephen GuidryDAL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Isaiah WrightFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Jody FortsonKC0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Donte MoncriefFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Andy JonesFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
J.J. NelsonFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Jaydon MickensJAC0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00