Connect with us

Tight End Projections

PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFumFan Pts
Travis KelceKC0.41.90.097.21166.67.90.5163.3
Mark AndrewsBAL0.00.00.085.21080.48.70.8158.6
Kyle PittsATL0.10.30.072.51006.24.90.8128.5
Darren WallerLV0.00.00.078.4955.45.00.7124.1
George KittleSF0.52.30.070.2898.24.60.7116.3
Dalton SchultzDAL0.00.00.074.9757.56.50.6113.6
Dallas GoedertPHI0.00.00.063.9805.75.50.7112.2
T.J. HockensonDET0.00.00.070.1716.85.60.7103.9
Dawson KnoxBUF0.00.00.049.4594.56.80.1100.1
Zach ErtzARI0.10.20.066.3691.94.80.597
Hunter HenryNE0.00.10.049.8575.46.40.295.6
Mike GesickiMIA0.00.00.062.7714.84.20.695.5
Pat FreiermuthPIT0.00.00.061.2570.05.80.590.8
Noah FantSEA0.00.10.059.8639.24.30.688.5
David NjokuCLE0.00.00.049.4591.14.80.287.5
Irv Smith JrMIN0.00.00.055.0573.55.00.386.8
Albert OkwuegbunamDEN0.00.00.053.2572.15.00.686
Cole KmetCHI0.00.00.060.9639.13.80.685.5
Tyler HigbeeLAR0.00.00.058.7582.74.60.684.7
Gerald EverettLAC0.10.50.053.8565.84.40.981.2
Robert TonyanGB0.00.00.046.1495.84.90.278.6
Evan EngramJAC0.00.00.052.2572.63.50.677.1
Logan ThomasWAS0.00.00.047.7498.54.50.675.7
Hayden HurstCIN0.00.00.046.3492.74.50.575.3
Austin HooperTEN0.00.00.051.4499.74.30.674.6
Cameron BrateTB0.00.00.047.2461.74.50.572.2
Brevin JordanHOU0.00.00.043.8437.43.70.265.5
Mo Alie-CoxIND0.00.00.033.0412.53.70.263.1
C.J. UzomahNYJ0.00.00.039.0389.22.90.156.1
Harrison BryantCLE0.00.00.029.1304.73.20.149.5
Adam TrautmanNO0.00.10.032.3344.02.70.549.6
Dan ArnoldJAC0.00.00.031.3367.51.80.546.6
Ricky Seals-JonesNYG0.00.00.032.0319.02.30.245.3
Foster MoreauLV0.00.00.021.9276.92.70.143.7
Donald ParhamLAC0.00.00.024.7253.23.00.143.1
Tyler ConklinNYJ0.00.00.031.0322.11.80.142.8
Jonnu SmithNE3.416.90.128.5302.91.70.242.4
Paul QuessenberryHOU0.00.10.038.1333.91.91.042.8
O.J. HowardBUF0.00.00.023.9269.82.40.041.4
Jared CookFA0.00.00.024.1275.32.20.040.7
Eric EbronFA0.00.00.026.0258.02.20.039
Tommy TrembleCAR0.72.40.128.8290.31.40.138.1
Trey McBrideARI0.00.00.024.4266.42.00.437.8
Geoff SwaimTEN0.00.00.026.4219.22.30.135.5
Greg DulcichDEN0.00.00.022.7239.11.70.133.9
Jelani WoodsIND0.00.00.020.2229.11.80.333.1
Anthony FirkserATL0.00.00.026.3247.81.50.433
Cade OttonTB0.00.00.021.6223.31.80.432.3
Kyle RudolphFA0.00.00.021.8209.71.50.030
Josiah DeguaraGB0.00.00.018.6197.41.70.129.7
Jimmy GrahamFA0.00.00.016.0176.02.00.029.6
Kylen GransonIND0.00.00.020.6206.51.50.129.5
Blake JarwinFA0.00.00.024.0233.01.00.029.3
Pharaoh BrownHOU0.00.00.025.8211.01.50.429.3
Will DisslySEA0.00.00.019.9214.91.20.128.5
MyCole PruittFA0.00.00.09.092.03.00.027.2
John BatesWAS0.00.00.017.8210.81.00.027.1
Ian ThomasCAR0.00.00.020.2205.91.00.126.4
Chris HerndonFA0.00.00.019.0194.01.00.025.4
James O'ShaughnessyCHI0.00.00.017.9190.51.00.025.1
Brock WrightDET0.00.00.017.0163.31.50.125.1
Jalen WydermyerBUF0.00.00.018.4205.00.70.024.7
Maxx WilliamsARI0.00.00.015.8183.91.00.024.4
Ryan GriffinCHI0.00.00.015.6163.91.30.024.2
Durham SmytheMIA0.00.00.017.8181.71.00.024.2
Jordan AkinsNYG0.00.00.019.7190.41.10.524.6
Kaden SmithFA0.00.00.018.2160.91.30.023.9
Kendall BlantonLAR0.00.00.015.8163.01.40.523.7
Daniel BellingerNYG0.00.00.016.2161.21.00.022.1
Nick BoyleBAL0.00.00.015.1136.21.40.022
Marcedes LewisGB0.00.00.017.6161.31.20.522.3
Ryan IzzoTEN0.00.00.016.0154.51.00.021.5
Drew SampleCIN0.00.00.016.4143.51.20.121.4
Jeremy RuckertNYJ0.00.00.012.9132.91.10.019.9
Matt BushmanKC0.00.00.013.6132.51.00.019.3
Nick EubanksCIN0.00.00.012.0127.01.00.018.7
Jake FergusonDAL0.00.00.012.4123.91.00.018.4
Alize MackGB0.00.00.012.0123.01.00.018.3
Eli WolfGB0.00.00.012.0123.01.00.018.3
Kenny YeboahNYJ0.00.00.010.7121.30.90.017.5
Blake BellKC0.10.10.012.5119.60.80.016.8
Charlie KolarBAL0.00.00.010.9118.20.80.016.6
Matt SokolNE0.00.00.010.0104.01.00.016.4
Zach GentryPIT0.00.00.012.2114.30.80.016.2
Nick VannettNO0.00.00.09.8102.80.90.015.7
Noah GrayKC0.00.00.010.5102.30.90.015.6
Tyler KroftSF0.00.00.010.3113.80.70.015.6
Jacob HollisterLV0.00.00.012.2104.40.80.015.2
Cole TurnerWAS0.00.00.010.5110.20.70.015.2
Juwan JohnsonNO0.00.00.07.185.81.10.015.2
Jack DoyleFA0.00.00.010.1102.90.80.015.1
Mason SchreckFA0.00.00.09.790.61.00.015.1
Isaiah LikelyBAL0.10.30.09.599.40.70.014.2
Ross DwelleySF0.00.00.07.687.40.80.013.5
Dalton KeeneNE0.00.00.011.297.90.60.013.4
Chris ManhertzJAC0.00.00.07.377.80.90.013.2
Tre McKittyLAC0.00.00.09.586.40.70.012.8
Grant CalcaterraPHI0.00.00.09.190.70.60.012.7
Nick MuseMIN0.00.00.08.692.00.50.012.2
Brycen HopkinsLAR0.00.00.07.684.40.60.012
Stephen CarlsonFA0.00.00.011.0120.00.00.012
Adam ShaheenMIA0.00.00.08.583.90.60.012
Jeremy SprinkleDAL0.00.00.08.079.00.60.011.5
Luke FarrellJAC0.00.00.08.881.20.60.111.5
Chigoziem OkonkwoTEN0.00.00.08.183.60.50.011.4
Devin AsiasiNE0.00.00.05.574.40.60.011
Ko KieftTB0.00.00.07.977.40.50.010.7
James MitchellDET0.00.00.08.578.50.50.110.7
Connor HeywardPIT3.611.60.08.578.80.30.110.6
Ben EllefsonMIN0.00.00.06.367.90.60.010.4
Dominique DafneyGB0.00.00.05.567.20.60.010.3
Stephen AndersonARI0.00.00.06.872.30.50.010.2
Hunter LongMIA0.00.00.06.464.60.50.09.5
Andrew OgletreeIND0.00.00.07.467.90.40.09.2
Johnny MundtMIN0.00.00.06.261.40.50.09.1
Josh OliverBAL0.00.00.06.961.10.50.09.1
Richard RodgersPHI0.00.00.05.859.10.50.08.9
Colby ParkinsonSEA0.00.00.06.463.50.40.08.8
John FitzPatrickATL0.00.00.06.861.60.40.08.6
Charlie WoernerSF0.00.00.05.051.20.50.08.1
Eric TomlinsonDEN0.00.00.05.150.00.50.08
Sean McKeonDAL0.00.00.05.351.40.50.17.9
Kevin RaderPIT0.00.00.06.050.80.40.07.5
Antony AuclairHOU0.00.00.05.452.10.40.17.4
Jesper HorstedFA0.00.00.04.346.60.40.07.1
Parker HesseATL0.00.00.05.351.90.30.07
Jace SternbergerPIT0.00.00.05.051.30.30.06.9
Miller ForristallCLE0.00.00.05.053.60.30.17
Mitchell WilcoxCIN0.00.00.05.848.00.30.06.6
Tyler DavisGB0.00.00.04.650.50.30.16.7
Jason CroomPHI0.00.00.01.05.01.00.06.5
Teagan QuitorianoHOU0.00.00.06.358.00.10.06.4
Tommy HudsonTEN0.00.00.03.940.50.30.05.9
Shane ZylstraDET0.00.00.05.238.00.30.05.6
Andrew BeckDEN3.112.70.13.324.50.20.05.5
Eric SaubertDEN0.00.00.03.128.00.30.04.6
Giovanni RicciCAR2.911.50.12.720.20.10.04.4
Reggie GilliamBUF0.62.70.03.528.20.20.04.3
Garrett GriffinDET0.00.00.03.129.30.20.04.1
Zach DavidsonMIN0.00.00.02.628.70.20.04.1
Tommy SweeneyBUF0.00.00.02.926.00.20.03.8
Chris MyarickNYG0.00.00.03.522.50.20.03.5
Levine ToiloloFA0.00.00.03.029.00.00.02.9
Jack StollPHI0.00.00.02.822.60.10.02.9
Sammis ReyesWAS0.00.00.02.122.10.10.02.8
Trevon WescoNYJ0.00.00.02.218.30.10.02.4
Stephen SullivanCAR0.00.00.01.616.40.10.02.2
Jaeden GrahamFA0.00.00.03.021.00.00.02.1
Ethan WolfFA0.00.00.02.020.00.00.02
Darrell DanielsHOU0.00.00.01.514.60.00.01.5
Jared PinkneyFA0.00.00.00.54.50.00.00.5
Cethan CarterMIA0.00.00.00.44.10.00.00.4
Daniel BrownNYJ0.00.00.00.04.00.00.00.4
Shaun BeyerDEN0.00.00.00.54.00.00.00.4
Nick BowersLV0.00.00.00.32.70.00.00.3
Colin ThompsonCAR0.00.00.00.22.00.00.00.2
J.P. HoltzNO0.00.00.00.12.00.00.00.2
Thaddeus MossCIN0.00.00.00.10.90.00.00.1
Tanner HudsonSF0.00.00.00.00.80.00.00.1
Deon YelderARI0.00.00.00.00.40.00.00
Nick RalstonDAL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Daniel HelmFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Noah TogiaiPHI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Quintin MorrisBUF0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Dylan CantrellFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Troy FumagalliSF0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Austin AllenNYG0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Gerrit PrinceJAC0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Nick O'LearyLV0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00