Connect with us

Tight End Projections

PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFumFan Pts
Travis KelceKC0.10.30.0105.61347.910.20.5195
Darren WallerLV0.10.30.0100.51154.57.50.7159.1
George KittleSF0.83.50.087.01123.16.10.4148.5
Mark AndrewsBAL0.00.00.069.8839.57.90.6130.2
Kyle PittsATL0.00.00.073.9855.06.40.7122.5
T.J. HockensonDET0.00.00.076.0833.05.80.5117.1
Robert TonyanGB0.00.00.055.3609.57.00.2102.6
Noah FantDEN0.10.00.069.4763.74.40.4102
Dallas GoedertPHI0.00.00.062.9717.75.10.5101.4
Tyler HigbeeLAR0.00.00.060.0679.35.40.399.7
Mike GesickiMIA0.00.00.055.9663.55.40.498
Rob GronkowskiTB0.00.00.047.3616.85.80.196.3
Logan ThomasWAS0.62.40.067.8668.64.90.495.7
Jonnu SmithNE0.31.20.156.6612.64.80.589.8
Jared CookLAC0.00.00.051.5580.95.30.489.1
Hunter HenryNE0.00.00.051.3562.84.20.380.9
Anthony FirkserTEN0.00.30.050.6531.14.60.180.5
Austin HooperCLE0.00.00.051.4516.34.60.478.4
Cole KmetCHI0.10.00.056.0540.34.00.876.4
Zach ErtzPHI0.00.00.052.9551.43.60.475.9
Evan EngramNYG0.93.30.154.6566.12.90.474.1
Gerald EverettSEA0.00.00.050.2514.63.60.472.3
Blake JarwinDAL0.00.00.046.5498.83.70.371.5
Eric EbronPIT0.00.00.048.0488.33.90.471.4
Adam TrautmanNO0.00.00.039.0438.54.30.468.9
Hayden HurstATL0.00.00.042.2437.33.90.166.9
Dawson KnoxBUF0.00.00.038.8444.43.90.467
O.J. HowardTB0.00.00.034.9444.43.40.464
Tyler ConklinMIN0.00.00.042.1441.93.00.261.8
Jordan AkinsHOU0.00.20.040.0433.32.10.255.6
Jimmy GrahamCHI0.00.00.032.3320.83.90.155.3
Chris HerndonMIN0.00.00.037.2386.13.21.055.8
Dan ArnoldCAR0.00.00.033.4394.42.70.454.8
Dalton SchultzDAL0.00.00.035.8385.92.70.254.4
Mo Alie-CoxIND0.00.00.032.5383.52.50.452.6
Ryan IzzoFA0.00.00.025.0417.02.01.051.7
Jack DoyleIND0.00.00.031.2332.92.70.149.3
C.J. UzomahCIN0.00.00.034.2345.72.40.248.6
Tyler KroftNYJ0.00.00.029.0292.62.70.145.3
David NjokuCLE0.00.00.024.7284.42.60.044
Albert OkwuegbunamDEN0.00.00.029.8327.11.80.143.3
Will DisslySEA0.00.00.026.3276.22.20.140.6
Kyle RudolphNYG0.00.00.028.1271.82.10.139.6
Donald ParhamLAC0.00.00.022.2257.72.10.138.2
Cameron BrateTB0.00.00.024.9256.71.80.036.5
Harrison BryantCLE0.00.00.023.5242.22.40.837
Stephen CarlsonCLE0.00.00.018.0196.22.70.035.8
Pat FreiermuthPIT0.00.00.025.1267.61.70.436.2
Brevin JordanHOU0.00.00.023.4242.11.60.532.8
Pharaoh BrownHOU0.00.00.022.0224.21.60.032
Tommy HudsonTEN0.00.10.020.9219.51.50.031
James O'ShaughnessyJAC0.00.00.023.9252.20.90.130.4
Drew SampleCIN0.00.00.025.5243.31.10.430.1
Nick BoyleBAL0.00.00.022.0186.01.80.129.2
Maxx WilliamsARI0.00.00.017.1192.51.70.229.1
Juwan JohnsonNO0.00.00.017.2189.61.60.128.4
Jacob HollisterJAC0.00.00.023.9204.51.50.428.7
Geoff SwaimTEN0.00.10.021.4197.11.40.127.9
Foster MoreauLV0.00.00.013.4159.32.00.127.7
Ross DwelleySF0.00.00.017.0182.91.30.026.1
Trey BurtonFA0.00.00.017.4178.11.30.025.6
Darren FellsDET0.00.00.015.7168.31.30.024.6
Kylen GransonIND0.00.00.016.4184.61.00.224.1
Kenny YeboahFA0.00.00.012.3155.31.30.023.3
Dalton KeeneNE0.00.00.020.4176.90.80.022.5
Adam ShaheenMIA0.00.00.013.8143.51.50.622.2
Ian ThomasCAR0.00.00.018.5157.81.00.121.6
Tommy SweeneyBUF0.00.00.012.6147.40.80.119.3
Kahale WarringFA0.00.00.012.0129.01.00.018.9
Marcedes LewisGB0.00.00.011.2110.31.20.018.2
Hunter LongMIA0.00.00.013.5137.10.90.318.5
Chris ManhertzJAC0.00.00.013.7139.70.70.018.2
Jace SternbergerFA0.00.00.011.8113.81.10.018
Durham SmytheMIA0.00.00.014.3123.90.90.017.8
Darrell DanielsARI0.00.00.010.8113.81.00.117.2
Richard RodgersFA0.00.00.07.7112.30.90.016.6
Tre McKittyLAC0.00.00.010.7122.80.70.016.5
Matt SokolLAC0.00.00.010.4112.00.80.016
Ryan GriffinNYJ0.00.00.010.8107.50.90.116
Devin AsiasiNE0.00.00.011.2117.60.80.316
Kaden SmithNYG0.00.00.015.8132.40.40.015.6
Hunter BryantDET0.00.00.011.2117.60.60.015.4
Luke FarrellJAC0.00.00.013.0123.50.70.415.8
Reggie GilliamBUF0.91.50.37.055.81.10.014.1
Vance McDonaldFA0.00.00.013.0141.00.00.014.1
Brycen HopkinsLAR0.00.00.010.099.60.60.113.4
Noah GrayKC0.00.00.010.2105.50.60.313.6
Tyler EifertFA0.00.00.012.4125.10.10.013.1
Josiah DeguaraGB1.03.70.08.492.90.60.113.1
Josh OliverBAL0.00.00.08.288.40.70.112.8
Nick VannettNO0.00.00.08.179.60.70.012.2
Tommy TrembleCAR0.00.00.09.9110.20.30.312.2
Tanner HudsonFA0.00.00.06.271.00.70.011.3
Antony AuclairHOU0.00.00.06.570.80.60.010.7
Ricky Seals-JonesWAS0.00.00.07.482.30.40.010.6
Thaddeus MossFA0.00.00.07.569.60.60.010.6
Brandon DillonFA0.00.00.08.172.40.50.010.2
Demetrius HarrisARI0.00.00.07.771.00.50.010.1
John BatesWAS0.00.00.08.482.40.40.310
MyCole PruittTEN0.00.00.04.037.01.00.09.7
Jesse JamesCHI0.00.00.07.460.30.60.09.6
Daniel BrownNYJ0.00.10.05.463.10.50.09.3
Sammis ReyesWAS0.00.00.09.585.80.00.08.6
Derek CarrierLV0.00.00.06.060.70.40.08.5
Blake BellKC0.00.10.07.668.50.30.18.5
Eric SaubertDEN0.00.00.05.856.70.40.08.1
Johnny MundtLAR0.10.10.06.661.60.30.08
Dominique DafneyGB0.00.00.03.742.10.60.07.8
Colby ParkinsonSEA0.00.00.04.346.80.50.07.7
Stephen AndersonLAC0.00.00.05.763.50.20.07.6
J.P. HoltzCHI0.00.00.04.252.60.30.07.1
Charlie WoernerSF0.00.00.04.854.60.20.06.7
Andrew BeckDEN1.56.10.15.347.50.10.06.6
Jeremy SprinkleDAL0.00.00.04.041.70.30.06
Garrett GriffinNO0.00.00.03.036.60.30.05.5
Mason SchreckFA0.00.00.03.536.50.30.05.5
Zach DavidsonFA0.00.00.05.246.20.10.05.2
Nick O'LearyLV1.03.00.05.045.00.00.04.8
Luke StockerFA0.00.00.06.447.30.00.04.7
Lee SmithATL0.00.00.03.931.70.20.04.4
Trevon WescoNYJ0.10.10.03.535.40.10.04.2
Ben EllefsonMIN0.00.00.04.841.10.00.04.1
Zach GentryPIT0.00.00.03.027.00.20.03.9
Troy FumagalliNE0.00.00.02.223.60.20.03.6
Luke WillsonFA0.00.00.01.820.30.20.03.2
Eric TomlinsonBAL0.00.00.02.020.20.20.03.2
Matt LaCosseFA0.00.00.01.516.00.20.02.8
Sean McKeonDAL0.00.00.02.121.00.10.02.7
Cethan CarterMIA0.00.00.02.020.30.10.02.6
Josh HillFA0.00.00.03.326.00.00.02.6
Jack StollPHI0.00.00.02.021.00.00.02.1
Jordan ThomasFA0.00.00.04.049.00.01.02.9
Jesper HorstedCHI0.00.00.01.818.50.10.22.1
Caleb WilsonFA0.00.00.01.717.00.00.01.7
Kevin RaderFA0.00.00.00.98.70.00.00.9
Tyrone SwoopesWAS0.00.00.00.88.70.00.00.9
Isaac NautaFA0.00.00.00.88.20.00.00.8
Jason CroomPHI0.00.00.00.77.70.00.00.8
Deon YelderFA0.00.00.00.87.30.00.00.7
Colin ThompsonCAR0.00.00.00.66.10.00.00.6
Jared PinkneyFA0.00.00.00.55.00.00.00.5
Temarrick HemingwayFA0.00.00.00.22.00.00.00.2
Alize MackFA0.00.00.00.11.00.00.00.1
Shaun BeyerFA0.00.00.00.11.00.00.00.1
Jaeden GrahamATL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Nick BowersLV0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Noah TogiaiFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Giovanni RicciCAR0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Rashod BerryNE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Jordan ReedFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Levine ToiloloNYG0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Bruce MillerFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Kelvin BenjaminFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
James WinchesterKC0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00