Connect with us

Running Back Projections

PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFumFan Pts
Jonathan TaylorIND309.91572.414.342.8362.72.72.8289.9
Derrick HenryTEN352.71553.712.727.6226.21.62.9258
Austin EkelerLAC211.6941.78.870.6631.55.02.2235.7
Christian McCaffreyCAR223.4965.37.484.9686.23.32.3224.8
Dalvin CookMIN277.61237.09.745.1348.11.72.8221.3
Joe MixonCIN278.81157.310.345.8323.72.62.4220.7
Najee HarrisPIT286.01141.18.162.7428.02.62.8215.5
Nick ChubbCLE250.71270.48.825.4206.31.42.1204.7
James ConnerARI231.2922.410.244.0355.12.22.2197.8
Alvin KamaraNO211.9866.26.759.0534.33.42.2196.3
Leonard FournetteTB217.8930.18.861.8422.31.92.1195.2
Aaron JonesGB185.4843.35.962.2505.33.51.6188.1
Javonte WilliamsDEN221.3979.97.344.9333.92.71.7188
D'Andre SwiftDET202.4846.66.665.2508.22.92.3187.9
David MontgomeryCHI246.5966.07.747.3359.41.82.3184.9
Saquon BarkleyNYG227.2921.56.754.6396.82.52.3182.4
Cam AkersLAR247.31018.27.936.8295.51.83.2183.2
Antonio GibsonWAS231.5974.58.137.0270.12.02.7179.7
Ezekiel ElliottDAL222.6916.38.639.9270.21.51.7175.9
Josh JacobsLV229.0941.18.137.1257.90.92.1169.7
Elijah MitchellSF248.91065.56.824.2171.61.32.1168.1
J.K. DobbinsBAL193.5913.28.130.8232.11.01.7165.7
Breece HallNYJ211.3922.16.335.0291.61.62.3164.2
Damien HarrisNE207.8908.29.116.7125.70.71.9158.4
Travis EtienneJAC167.5718.84.852.3410.11.92.1148.9
Miles SandersPHI192.1932.54.433.2245.31.32.0148
AJ DillonGB185.5803.15.929.2243.61.51.6145.9
Devin SingletaryBUF186.1820.66.130.3202.71.11.5142.5
Clyde Edwards-HelaireKC172.8756.15.136.0267.91.81.5140.8
Cordarrelle PattersonATL129.6500.74.246.4459.72.91.5135.6
Tony PollardDAL155.3736.83.642.9329.91.31.4133.3
Kareem HuntCLE131.4596.14.443.0345.41.61.4127.4
Rashaad PennySEA163.0791.15.518.0135.80.71.4127.1
Melvin GordonDEN162.4709.06.024.3176.11.11.9127.3
Kenneth WalkerSEA183.8764.25.421.5169.20.82.1126.3
Rhamondre StevensonNE168.7716.15.525.5191.30.81.5125.5
Chase EdmondsMIA145.7630.33.447.5342.11.31.5122.4
Michael CarterNYJ133.6591.33.233.3276.90.91.4108.6
James RobinsonJAC134.5593.34.822.5162.61.01.5107.4
Gus EdwardsBAL135.8630.74.513.1118.80.31.4101
Ronald JonesKC137.8603.94.714.4102.90.61.599.5
James CookBUF105.3449.83.234.9266.31.21.395.4
Jamaal WilliamsDET142.7573.13.523.3146.30.81.494.9
Dameon PierceHOU134.4540.23.324.7187.71.02.094.6
Darrell HendersonLAR109.1485.13.923.1168.41.11.392.8
Alexander MattisonMIN127.6509.63.225.9191.50.91.491.9
Raheem MostertMIA102.7515.73.515.1131.50.90.989.3
Isaiah SpillerLAC113.4483.03.220.9146.30.60.983.9
J.D. McKissicWAS53.2237.42.049.1405.81.50.983.5
Marlon MackHOU136.9545.33.315.199.30.41.483.9
Kenneth GainwellPHI78.9332.83.431.8250.11.11.382.7
Mark IngramNO123.2451.53.719.6132.70.51.480.8
Tyler AllgeierATL123.8452.93.119.7154.40.61.979.1
Nyheim HinesIND63.4291.61.944.7341.41.52.279.3
Khalil HerbertCHI108.6451.42.917.8132.00.31.474.7
Brian RobinsonWAS99.2415.43.114.2109.60.61.471.9
Rachaad WhiteTB89.6357.83.218.7147.10.51.270.3
Kenyan DrakeLV78.3322.82.325.3211.40.91.370
Darrel WilliamsARI79.4299.02.722.2185.70.81.167.3
Rex BurkheadHOU73.3281.12.326.5200.30.60.863.9
D'Onta ForemanCAR89.3367.72.910.983.50.20.862.1
Sony MichelMIA95.6382.82.78.857.00.20.760
Samaje PerineCIN70.2295.51.720.5147.50.80.757.9
James WhiteNE29.9117.90.938.7303.71.60.356.6
Damien WilliamsATL67.0271.01.622.3158.80.70.655.6
Boston ScottPHI69.1291.12.911.982.70.20.455.2
Zamir WhiteLV81.6338.72.17.763.00.20.553
Matt BreidaNYG72.0319.41.414.2108.10.61.751.4
Dontrell HilliardTEN43.4222.41.426.7174.40.40.749.1
Tyrion Davis-PriceSF67.1277.32.38.865.60.10.348.1
Ryan NallDAL98.7272.61.89.057.00.91.047.2
Chris CarsonSEA54.8230.71.99.774.10.60.344.9
Chuba HubbardCAR61.2229.91.516.3114.70.40.744.5
Jerick McKinnonKC33.8150.61.221.0165.70.90.343.6
Ke'Shawn VaughnTB56.5239.82.38.153.20.10.742.3
Hassan HaskinsTEN59.0241.81.68.662.30.10.340
Latavius MurrayFA55.1223.81.87.452.00.00.038.4
Justin JacksonFA38.4169.91.712.895.00.10.037.3
Duke JohnsonBUF40.5185.91.411.290.70.30.536.9
Devontae BookerFA38.4159.71.012.792.10.80.036
Chris EvansCIN29.1125.50.917.8143.10.70.236.1
Jaret PattersonWAS60.6243.91.39.865.50.01.036.7
Benny SnellPIT55.1208.91.67.150.00.10.335.5
Kyle JuszczykSF8.731.00.522.2210.51.30.035
Isaih PachecoKC46.6194.61.58.869.20.00.334.8
D'Ernest JohnsonCLE40.3193.41.29.676.40.10.134.6
Carlos HydeFA48.2188.21.77.953.90.00.034.4
Tony JonesNO59.2220.21.35.233.00.20.533.3
Zack MossBUF37.7141.61.77.955.50.50.332.3
Pierre Strong Jr.NE41.8166.10.810.979.70.50.232
Craig ReynoldsDET44.8189.60.810.877.40.30.632.1
Giovani BernardTB16.682.50.523.2148.21.00.231.7
Kyren WilliamsLAR44.0183.00.910.479.50.10.331.7
Le'Veon BellFA38.5157.40.910.786.40.20.031
Brandon BoldenLV26.8117.90.815.1134.30.40.631.2
Jeff WilsonSF44.5178.31.36.646.20.10.230.5
Phillip LindsayIND49.7201.41.14.534.50.10.230.4
Ty JohnsonNYJ29.9135.30.910.184.80.70.530.6
Trey SermonSF42.7179.81.35.742.60.00.030
Gary BrightwellNYG36.0149.91.37.547.50.10.127.9
Snoop ConnerJAC39.2160.61.17.953.90.10.427.9
Myles GaskinMIA34.3132.70.710.877.20.40.127.4
Mike DavisBAL34.0140.21.18.757.60.10.226.6
Joshua KelleyLAC56.1191.61.16.044.40.11.527.8
David JohnsonFA31.2119.11.010.981.60.20.426.5
Kevin HarrisNE38.8159.40.86.549.30.00.025.7
Jashaun CorbinNYG35.8144.41.36.232.80.20.425.9
Devonta FreemanFA38.0146.91.08.061.20.00.525.8
Keaontay IngramARI34.0139.21.06.950.10.10.125.3
Demetric FeltonCLE6.626.50.116.5150.51.20.125.3
Tevin ColemanNYJ38.1161.00.78.856.80.10.625.4
Jordan HowardFA31.2131.11.80.96.20.00.024.5
Alex CollinsFA35.9144.61.14.634.10.00.024.5
Peyton BarberFA41.9159.11.04.833.80.00.524.3
Eno BenjaminARI34.6136.60.87.250.60.10.223.7
Ameer AbdullahLV22.583.90.113.4110.60.60.123.5
Royce FreemanHOU35.0135.70.68.553.50.10.122.9
Wayne GallmanFA31.3123.40.97.250.80.00.022.8
Derrick GoreKC30.1132.90.85.041.10.10.022.8
Larry RountreeLAC36.6142.81.04.830.90.00.223
Kylin HillGB33.0123.20.410.379.90.00.222.3
Malcolm BrownMIA36.2138.20.93.925.60.00.021.8
Kene NwangwuMIN27.3120.40.95.740.10.10.121.9
Dare OgunbowaleHOU20.278.60.610.371.10.20.119.6
Travis HomerSEA17.696.80.38.266.50.10.018.7
Tyler BadieBAL26.6118.50.46.953.60.00.518.6
Johnny StantonCLE12.149.00.26.746.71.20.018
Ty'Son WilliamsIND23.4114.10.73.324.90.00.117.9
Jalen RichardFA14.164.90.113.199.00.10.017.6
Anthony McFarlandPIT24.795.40.57.652.30.00.117.6
Trestan EbnerCHI15.563.70.29.269.70.50.117.3
Jermar JeffersonDET18.381.11.13.323.00.00.017
Lynn BowdenMIA6.027.40.19.688.70.80.017
Rico DowdleDAL26.8103.90.73.526.30.00.117
Abram SmithNO29.0120.50.51.914.60.00.016.5
Elijhaa PennyFA19.076.01.08.025.00.00.016.1
Antonio WilliamsNYG21.396.70.72.822.00.00.016.1
Mike BooneDEN18.3101.10.63.221.30.00.015.8
DeeJay DallasSEA16.867.30.39.465.10.10.215.2
JaMycal HastySF9.942.30.59.570.00.10.014.8
Jake FunkLAR22.990.00.53.827.40.10.214.9
Jerome FordCLE20.191.90.43.528.60.00.014.5
Godwin IgwebuikeDET12.668.90.45.535.90.10.213.1
Darrynton EvansCHI16.963.90.26.546.40.10.112.6
Ty ChandlerMIN17.972.50.43.428.80.00.012.5
Salvon AhmedMIA18.976.10.15.341.00.00.012.3
Jordan WilkinsTEN14.460.20.27.244.20.10.012.2
Trayveon WilliamsCIN20.182.30.23.524.20.10.112.3
Jakob JohnsonLV2.07.90.19.276.60.50.012.1
Patrick RicardBAL2.24.60.010.779.20.60.012
C.J. HamMIN2.911.30.110.879.40.40.111.9
Qadree OllisonATL16.869.20.24.433.20.10.111.8
Tory CarterTEN8.135.30.56.344.70.10.011.6
Patrick TaylorGB16.563.10.44.330.40.00.111.6
Andy JanovichHOU7.329.30.27.254.20.30.011.4
Justice HillBAL13.154.60.24.738.00.10.011.1
Ty MontgomeryNE6.528.40.17.261.10.20.010.8
Lamical PerineNYJ11.744.90.63.020.50.10.010.7
Keith SmithATL7.931.00.27.449.90.20.110.3
Jaylen SamuelsARI6.824.90.17.049.80.30.09.9
Jeremy McNicholsATL11.848.30.33.828.20.10.19.9
Trenton CannonTEN7.329.60.25.743.70.20.09.7
Patrick LairdMIA11.041.00.09.056.00.00.09.7
Ryquell ArmsteadJAC10.844.40.16.743.30.00.09.4
Kennedy BrooksPHI12.050.20.50.53.70.00.08.4
Alec IngoldMIA4.116.50.24.835.10.30.18
J.J. TaylorNE13.352.90.12.518.20.00.07.7
Mehki SargentJAC4.517.80.24.233.10.20.07.5
Michael BurtonKC5.823.40.32.519.60.20.07.3
Deon JacksonIND17.860.70.20.53.10.00.17.4
Dwayne WashingtonNO9.939.90.12.416.30.10.06.8
Alexander ArmahWAS4.015.80.23.424.50.20.06.4
Trey EdmundsPIT5.020.30.22.719.40.10.05.8
Derek WattPIT2.49.30.14.129.80.20.05.7
Jonathan WardARI11.040.90.11.612.70.00.15.8
Brittain BrownLV8.835.30.02.618.50.00.05.4
Jason HuntleyPHI11.943.70.10.85.50.00.15.3
Khari BlasingameCHI2.28.70.13.325.20.20.05.2
Zander HorvathLAC3.110.00.32.116.00.10.05
JaQuan HardyDAL6.126.20.21.17.70.10.15
Adam PrenticeNO4.016.80.11.813.50.10.04.2
Jonathan WilliamsWAS4.619.50.11.510.80.00.03.6
Gabe NabersLAC2.18.80.12.111.80.00.02.7
Tarik CohenFA1.14.70.10.42.80.10.02
Scottie PhillipsHOU3.07.00.01.03.00.00.01
Damarea CrockettDEN1.85.20.00.10.60.00.00.6
Devine OzigboNO0.62.40.00.21.80.00.00.4
D'vonte PriceIND0.82.70.00.20.90.00.00.4
Sandro PlatzgummerFA0.31.00.00.11.00.00.00.2
Nick BelloreSEA1.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.2
Darwin ThompsonSEA0.01.00.00.01.00.00.00.2
Kenjon BarnerTB0.20.20.00.10.60.00.00.1
Darius BradwellCAR0.00.30.00.00.20.00.00.1
Spencer BrownCAR0.10.30.00.00.00.00.00
Nathan CottrellJAC0.00.10.00.00.00.00.00
Asim RoseMIN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Trey RagasFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Gerrid DoaksMIA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Caleb HuntleyATL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Nate McCraryBAL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Nick BawdenNYJ0.00.00.00.10.00.00.00
John KellyCLE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Buddy HowellLAR0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Elijah HolyfieldCIN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Mataeo DurantPIT2.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
CJ VerdellIND0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
TJ PledgerARI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Ricky PersonBAL3.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Tyler GoodsonGB0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Leddie BrownLAC0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Xavier JonesLAR0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Malcolm PerryNE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Raymond CalaisLAR0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
John LovettMIA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Reggie BonnafonWAS0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Adrian Killins Jr.FA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Taiwan JonesBUF0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00