Connect with us

Running Back Projections

PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFumFan Pts
Christian McCaffreyCAR278.91184.310.988.2733.44.02.0277.2
Derrick HenryTEN335.71633.313.423.5171.02.02.6267.6
Dalvin CookMIN298.61381.612.154.2468.12.42.5267
Nick ChubbCLE270.61351.711.530.5258.81.61.8236.1
Alvin KamaraNO188.5899.79.077.9695.33.01.4228.7
Jonathan TaylorIND271.81225.010.940.8314.72.01.7228
Ezekiel ElliottDAL276.31157.79.653.7425.42.32.6224.5
Aaron JonesGB218.31077.79.451.9414.32.71.6218.6
Saquon BarkleyNYG251.81107.38.552.9429.62.31.7215.1
Najee HarrisPIT258.71107.08.446.8363.52.22.1206.5
Antonio GibsonWAS237.11048.99.448.1369.51.71.7205
Joe MixonCIN266.71091.37.350.7379.02.41.7201.8
David MontgomeryCHI248.51047.38.340.8340.71.81.6196.2
Austin EkelerLAC175.1813.64.183.3692.93.61.4194.1
James RobinsonJAC236.61035.17.148.4350.11.91.4189.7
Clyde Edwards-HelaireKC218.3972.46.649.7409.52.11.2188
Chris CarsonSEA217.8998.87.242.5324.92.51.7187.2
Gus EdwardsBAL231.51098.69.219.6168.81.01.6184.7
Josh JacobsLV252.11042.69.129.3226.61.11.7184.7
Miles SandersPHI221.11035.66.641.1338.91.81.8184.3
D'Andre SwiftDET180.2807.97.255.6426.62.02.2174.3
Damien HarrisNE228.31064.37.416.5128.60.71.2165.5
Mike DavisATL223.4887.36.346.2316.71.61.8164.2
Darrell HendersonLAR187.0816.56.633.6288.61.51.2156.7
Javonte WilliamsDEN216.9892.55.831.8230.11.31.6151.7
Raheem MostertSF168.9843.86.024.1226.21.41.6148.2
Myles GaskinMIA182.2769.65.144.1344.91.72.0148.3
Chase EdmondsARI160.9699.64.050.3388.52.61.1146.2
Kareem HuntCLE153.4655.55.438.7318.42.51.0142.8
Melvin GordonDEN168.2779.65.627.2169.01.02.1130.3
Sony MichelLAR171.0764.25.418.1146.10.70.8126
Trey SermonSF164.5691.85.324.1205.21.11.3125.5
Ronald JonesTB162.8758.35.915.3108.80.71.2123.9
Leonard FournetteTB155.7639.75.928.1190.10.90.9122
James ConnerARI147.1621.45.728.1201.20.91.1119.7
AJ DillonGB169.9749.95.018.4133.20.61.2119.5
Zack MossBUF146.2622.85.024.4176.21.10.8114.9
Kenyan DrakeLV135.3568.34.435.0247.30.91.2111
Jamaal WilliamsDET144.3592.83.233.9251.20.91.0107
Michael CarterNYJ139.1565.43.829.2234.90.91.4105.4
Devin SingletaryBUF127.7558.32.532.0238.21.11.199.1
Tony PollardDAL106.4459.73.430.4227.51.11.093.7
David JohnsonHOU92.0403.53.429.0256.91.20.692.4
Phillip LindsayHOU130.1584.93.017.8121.40.40.989.2
Alexander MattisonMIN126.0531.82.818.9146.10.80.887.8
Nyheim HinesIND65.1277.12.148.7369.02.00.887.6
Ty'Son WilliamsBAL115.8498.83.517.9136.30.50.885.9
Tevin ColemanNYJ125.8485.03.319.3145.40.40.983.4
James WhiteNE49.9196.91.651.4406.61.50.877.4
Malcolm BrownMIA102.7397.23.320.0141.60.40.674.9
J.D. McKissicWAS60.0259.31.246.5348.31.20.773.8
Latavius MurrayBAL97.4403.52.618.0130.30.70.771.8
Carlos HydeJAC102.1421.42.716.4122.80.30.771
Rashaad PennySEA88.2379.92.815.6122.60.50.768.7
Wayne GallmanATL95.8415.43.013.585.70.30.768.5
Damien WilliamsCHI73.2312.02.326.7197.80.90.868.6
Rhamondre StevensonNE107.1409.13.312.182.60.20.968.4
Mark IngramHOU91.6384.53.112.597.50.40.867.6
Darrel WilliamsKC83.7362.82.521.1141.10.50.667.2
Salvon AhmedMIA84.4370.12.217.1116.10.30.462.8
Ty JohnsonNYJ81.4367.42.017.8116.70.40.362.2
Chuba HubbardCAR87.3354.92.514.1114.80.30.962
Giovani BernardTB51.8179.31.141.7312.81.10.661.2
Justin JacksonLAC78.6352.91.817.6125.40.40.460.2
Cordarrelle PattersonATL52.9259.41.619.7171.11.10.258.9
Darrynton EvansTEN79.3317.41.717.6138.30.60.857.8
Boston ScottPHI61.8251.21.722.1171.40.80.556.3
Devontae BookerNYG72.2316.52.016.7113.40.40.656.2
Tony JonesNO89.0322.11.517.0122.00.50.455.6
Marlon MackIND66.4319.72.412.889.50.10.455.1
Justice HillBAL62.1287.61.318.4124.80.50.351.4
Samaje PerineCIN66.5300.81.914.492.10.20.451.1
Kenneth GainwellPHI61.1253.61.717.4139.00.60.851.5
Joshua KelleyLAC85.3303.22.113.786.00.21.050.7
Jeffery WilsonSF60.6268.92.86.758.40.51.050.5
Jerick McKinnonKC43.0188.31.222.1177.00.90.348.5
Tarik CohenCHI35.8150.50.829.8216.41.00.945.7
Jaret PattersonWAS59.3242.12.37.950.60.20.343.7
Larry RountreeLAC62.6260.81.310.984.50.20.342.9
Kyle JuszczykSF12.644.60.621.6219.61.70.439.4
Jake FunkLAR57.7247.81.09.979.10.20.339.3
Benny SnellPIT69.8239.21.77.347.20.10.738
Anthony McFarlandPIT49.9205.31.49.067.30.10.535.3
Lynn BowdenMIA8.539.90.620.5198.31.20.034.6
Matt BreidaBUF51.9226.20.712.286.90.30.935.5
DeeJay DallasSEA38.7148.20.915.5122.40.50.534.5
Elijah MitchellSF47.9208.20.88.779.00.10.133.9
Royce FreemanCAR38.1180.20.814.2100.40.20.133.9
Jermar JeffersonDET40.7177.01.310.685.40.10.334
Mike BooneDEN50.4227.41.16.344.50.10.533.4
Rex BurkheadHOU31.2116.90.914.1118.10.80.333.1
Trayveon WilliamsFA43.9187.41.212.198.40.42.433.4
Kylin HillGB38.1176.71.07.157.60.30.230.8
Jeremy McNicholsTEN40.8156.10.88.765.50.20.128
Jalen RichardLV22.2117.80.514.1119.30.40.528.1
Lamical PerineNYJ41.4166.91.07.555.00.00.227.8
Chris EvansCIN27.1120.90.513.3106.20.30.326.9
Alex CollinsSEA42.3150.90.98.151.10.20.326.2
J.J. TaylorNE29.3158.41.15.032.50.10.325.7
Dare OgunbowaleJAC18.1102.20.415.8115.90.30.325.4
Rico DowdleDAL30.6126.30.93.731.60.00.021.2
Jordan WilkinsIND28.9124.30.66.543.90.10.120.8
Kene NwangwuMIN29.6124.60.64.338.40.10.220.1
Jordan HowardFA25.597.51.33.420.10.00.019.6
Kalen BallagePIT28.9110.80.95.133.70.00.119.7
JaMycal HastySF22.3119.30.65.537.90.10.219.5
Jaylen SamuelsFA24.5101.90.58.345.00.20.018.9
Brandon BoldenNE15.772.01.22.623.00.30.018.5
Khalil HerbertCHI18.9101.10.75.035.40.10.118.3
Demetric FeltonCLE13.461.60.48.175.90.30.018
Gary BrightwellNYG31.7127.00.43.729.40.00.217.6
Nate McCraryFA22.993.30.47.056.40.10.217.6
Peyton BarberLV29.297.90.92.817.40.10.316.9
Duke JohnsonFA24.8104.50.011.490.70.01.017.5
Ke'Shawn VaughnTB17.774.80.54.940.00.30.116.1
C.J. HamMIN6.421.10.110.397.00.50.015.4
Qadree OllisonFA23.599.30.72.612.00.00.015.3
Trey EdmundsFA14.890.10.53.923.60.20.115.4
Travis HomerSEA14.171.10.27.147.80.20.114.1
Sewo OloniluaDAL0.166.70.44.532.80.20.213.2
Patrick RicardBAL4.413.40.111.872.60.70.312.8
D'Ernest JohnsonCLE23.8101.40.13.219.80.00.212.3
Keith SmithATL14.044.20.36.548.50.20.112.1
Ty MontgomeryNO6.432.40.17.570.80.20.111.9
Alec IngoldLV4.913.10.09.476.90.40.111.2
Todd GurleyFA17.063.10.73.224.90.01.011
Corey ClementDAL10.041.00.43.020.50.10.09.2
Ameer AbdullahFA9.644.70.05.234.40.20.09.1
Khari BlasingameTEN11.842.10.13.730.10.20.18.8
Pooka WilliamsFA16.069.00.02.014.00.00.08.3
Frank GoreFA16.155.80.22.015.00.00.08.3
Eno BenjaminARI13.455.40.22.818.40.00.18.4
Alexander ArmahNO4.117.20.24.233.00.30.08
Darwin ThompsonFA12.051.40.05.123.10.00.07.5
Javian HawkinsFA13.057.00.02.017.00.00.07.4
Mehki SargentTEN17.661.10.20.00.10.00.17.1
Derek WattPIT3.739.20.31.58.30.10.17
Buddy HowellFA3.615.40.23.322.90.20.06.2
Michael BurtonKC3.414.00.14.025.50.20.05.8
Gabe NabersLAC2.69.00.13.121.90.20.04.9
Chris ThompsonFA2.710.30.04.933.70.00.04.4
D'Onta ForemanFA8.638.60.00.02.60.00.04.1
Elijhaa PennyNYG3.612.40.21.69.20.10.04
Adrian PetersonFA12.749.10.21.18.20.01.04.9
Ito SmithFA7.027.00.02.08.00.00.03.5
Asim RoseFA4.022.00.02.013.00.00.03.5
Nick BelloreSEA1.44.70.02.816.40.20.03.3
Caleb HuntleyFA5.324.00.01.48.00.00.03.2
Andy JanovichCLE0.93.70.02.921.30.10.03.1
Le'Veon BellFA10.538.70.02.921.20.01.04
Gerrid DoaksFA5.019.00.01.06.00.00.02.5
Devonta FreemanBAL4.315.40.01.78.60.00.02.4
T.J. YeldonFA3.112.00.01.512.00.00.02.4
Malcolm PerryNE1.04.70.02.319.20.00.02.4
Rakeem BoydFA5.022.00.00.00.00.00.02.2
Godwin IgwebuikeDET3.815.60.10.00.00.00.02.2
Reggie BonnafonCAR2.39.80.01.010.50.00.02
Jakob JohnsonNE0.00.00.01.813.70.10.02
Michael WarrenFA2.012.00.01.05.00.00.01.7
Jonathan WilliamsFA2.39.80.00.97.00.00.01.7
Jonathan WardARI3.614.10.00.42.30.00.01.6
Nick BawdenDET3.06.00.02.09.00.00.01.5
Dexter WilliamsFA2.08.80.00.85.40.00.01.4
Scottie PhillipsHOU1.35.60.10.21.50.00.01.3
Dwayne WashingtonNO3.19.00.00.32.70.00.01.2
Antonio WilliamsFA1.24.90.00.96.30.00.01.1
Devine OzigboFA1.14.70.00.85.60.00.01
Ryan NallFA0.93.90.00.96.20.00.01
Artavis PierceFA0.93.90.00.96.20.00.01
Nathan CottrellFA0.93.60.00.96.40.00.01
Jason HuntleyFA0.93.90.00.96.10.00.01
Damarea CrockettDEN1.04.20.00.95.70.00.01
LeVante BellamyDEN0.94.10.00.85.30.00.00.9
Josh AdamsNYJ1.04.10.00.85.30.00.00.9
Taquan MizzellFA0.93.70.00.95.40.00.00.9
Adrian Killins Jr.DEN0.83.50.00.85.40.00.00.9
Alfred MorrisFA0.93.50.00.95.20.00.00.9
Patrick LairdFA0.83.50.00.84.90.00.00.8
Taiwan JonesBUF1.66.50.00.21.70.00.00.8
Dontrell HilliardFA0.73.10.00.64.10.00.00.7
Cullen GillaspiaNYG0.73.00.00.74.00.00.00.7
Tony Brooks-JamesFA0.73.00.00.11.00.00.00.4
Elijah McGuireFA0.11.00.00.11.00.00.00.2
Brian HillFA0.31.20.00.00.00.00.00.1
C.J. ProsiseFA0.10.80.00.00.00.00.00.1
Christian WadeBUF0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Darius ClarkFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Patrick TaylorFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Xavier JonesLAR0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Rodney SmithFA0.10.00.00.00.00.00.00
Raymond CalaisLAR0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Trey RagasLV0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
LeSean McCoyFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Theo RiddickFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Troymaine PopeFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Tyler ErvinFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Senorise PerryFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Trenton CannonSF0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Kerryon JohnsonSF0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00