Notice: Undefined index: slug in /home/customer/www/fasho.net/public_html/wp-includes/class-wp-theme-json.php on line 1110
Connect with us

Quarterback Projections

PlayerTeamCompPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TDFan Pts
Josh AllenBUF387.44394.333.413.9653.56.2384.1
Patrick MahomesKC408.04693.734.311.5347.82.4351.1
Lamar JacksonBAL317.13622.023.513.1951.74.9337.3
Justin HerbertLAC416.14678.333.512.9285.13.1342.4
Jalen HurtsPHI307.33685.723.512.2712.97.4332.7
Kyler MurrayARI381.84235.925.512.6512.15.6331
Tom BradyTB430.14738.035.012.046.31.6319.8
Russell WilsonDEN362.34232.930.210.2310.62.3314.6
Joe BurrowCIN382.74572.631.812.6158.22.0312.7
Aaron RodgersGB375.94129.433.06.5124.32.1309.2
Dak PrescottDAL405.34504.431.011.6192.52.3314
Matthew StaffordLAR389.34650.332.514.378.20.8300
Trey LanceSF291.13613.521.913.6602.75.4297.6
Kirk CousinsMIN371.84297.530.410.5109.30.9288.8
Derek CarrLV398.04521.328.512.4107.70.8285.6
Tua TagovailoaMIA370.93994.626.413.3187.03.1276.1
Justin FieldsCHI315.33612.320.415.0553.83.3271.3
Trevor LawrenceJAC369.34015.622.813.9335.82.3271.4
Ryan TannehillTEN326.73633.723.312.1250.94.1264
Zach WilsonNYJ330.53727.321.915.4256.53.4251.9
Jameis WinstonNO300.73606.923.813.4280.01.8251.5
Matt RyanIND344.33852.024.611.0116.91.7252.4
Daniel JonesNYG328.43522.719.914.4407.83.1251.1
Mac JonesNE351.73868.324.713.6130.70.5242.4
Carson WentzWAS333.03629.322.912.0206.11.3241.2
Jared GoffDET364.03811.323.312.188.10.8235.1
Deshaun WatsonCLE232.22725.618.27.5349.83.4222.2
Davis MillsHOU352.93807.921.914.381.00.5222.4
Marcus MariotaATL268.53024.515.612.1249.22.0196.1
Sam DarnoldCAR256.12693.213.313.8188.32.5167.2
Drew LockSEA200.82385.612.79.2119.91.8150.6
Mitchell TrubiskyPIT210.12103.712.97.4109.71.1138.5
Kenny PickettPIT181.42080.212.17.6114.50.8132.7
Jacoby BrissettCLE171.91829.111.15.9120.70.9123.2
Baker MayfieldCLE146.51700.39.96.057.90.5104.4
Geno SmithSEA111.31254.07.05.160.60.375.8
Jimmy GaroppoloSF92.31056.06.53.617.40.364.6
Matt CorralCAR88.0973.35.34.472.90.762.8
Desmond RidderATL70.0875.44.63.290.20.860.8
Taysom HillNO9.4102.90.70.479.11.221.2
Tyrod TaylorNYG40.2434.22.61.726.20.228.2
Tyler HuntleyBAL26.5257.71.61.069.20.625.2
Andy DaltonNO36.6388.42.41.525.60.024.7
Gardner MinshewPHI30.3335.22.11.026.10.022.4
Malik WillisTEN23.7271.71.61.031.80.320.2
Taylor HeinickeWAS25.5275.31.81.220.20.319.6
Teddy BridgewaterMIA28.5310.92.01.110.80.019.3
Case KeenumBUF27.4286.32.10.97.90.018.8
Brett RypienDEN27.1289.92.00.91.40.017.9
Blaine GabbertTB27.7283.01.80.73.60.017.5
Cooper RushDAL21.7273.31.70.913.60.017.3
Chad HenneKC30.8287.11.80.84.80.017.6
Chase DanielLAC25.5280.11.80.96.00.017.2
John WolfordLAR29.1271.41.81.06.00.016.7
Cam NewtonFA18.2194.01.00.930.30.516
Brandon AllenCIN27.6267.21.70.94.80.016.2
Jordan LoveGB21.6234.11.70.79.10.015.7
Brian HoyerNE20.1253.21.71.02.50.015.2
Nick MullensLV28.9275.41.81.03.60.016.6
Colt McCoyARI26.0270.21.41.08.50.015.3
Trevor SiemianCHI24.6267.91.51.05.90.015.3
Kyle AllenHOU24.4261.61.61.05.60.015.4
Sean MannionMIN24.5235.31.50.95.90.014.2
Sam HowellWAS21.6233.91.40.98.00.014
Sam EhlingerIND19.8227.11.20.716.60.014.1
Tim BoyleDET24.9234.61.40.95.50.013.7
Joe FlaccoNYJ20.3246.21.41.05.50.014
C.J. BeathardJAC17.9236.11.30.77.00.013.9
Mike GlennonFA34.0290.01.03.012.00.010.8
Kyle TraskTB14.8154.11.20.33.80.010.7
Josh JohnsonDEN14.1152.40.80.317.10.010.4
Mason RudolphPIT15.7159.80.80.312.40.010.2
Tyree JacksonPHI0.00.00.00.00.00.00
Nick FolesIND12.3136.40.90.315.20.010
Carson StrongPHI9.0108.01.00.0-1.00.08.2
Kellen MondMIN10.4107.60.80.311.00.08
Joshua DobbsCLE9.578.80.80.118.20.08
Jarrett StidhamLV13.7152.70.70.86.00.07.9
Mike WhiteNYJ10.8122.50.80.82.90.06.8
Nathan PetermanCHI6.668.50.70.713.10.05.5
Nate SudfeldSF8.289.30.60.52.30.05.2
Bailey ZappeNE5.762.40.00.02.80.02.8
Chris StrevelerFA0.01.00.00.00.00.00
Jake LutonJAC0.11.10.00.00.00.00
Ian BookNO0.10.70.00.00.00.00
Matt BarkleyBUF0.10.40.00.00.00.00
Logan WoodsideTEN0.00.00.00.00.20.00
Easton StickLAC0.10.20.00.00.00.00
Shane BuecheleKC0.00.00.00.00.00.00
Reid SinnettPHI0.00.00.00.00.00.00
Will GrierDAL0.00.00.00.00.00.00
Trace McSorleyARI0.00.00.00.00.00.00
Kurt BenkertGB0.00.00.00.00.00.00
Skylar ThompsonMIA0.00.00.00.00.00.00
Jeff DriskelHOU0.00.00.00.00.00.00
Davis WebbNYG0.00.00.00.00.00.00
James MorganFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00
Nate StanleyMIN0.00.00.00.00.00.00
Bryce PerkinsLAR0.00.00.00.00.00.00
Jacob EasonSEA0.00.10.00.00.00.00
Jake BrowningCIN0.00.00.00.00.00.00
Ryan GriffinTB0.00.00.00.00.00.00
Brett HundleyBAL0.00.00.00.00.00.00
David BloughDET0.32.50.00.10.60.0-0
Feleipe FranksATL0.00.00.00.10.00.0-0.2
P.J. WalkerCAR1.418.60.00.40.40.0-0
A.J. McCarronFA1.017.00.01.00.00.0-1.3