Connect with us

Kickers Projections

PlayerTeamFGXPFan Pts
Justin TuckerBAL29.345.7133.6
Matt GayLAR28.248.0132.6
Tyler BassBUF27.051.1132.1
Evan McPhersonCIN28.345.7130.6
Daniel CarlsonLV28.143.3127.6
Ryan SuccopTB26.248.7127.3
Harrison ButkerKC26.347.3126.2
Dustin HopkinsLAC26.047.9125.9
Brandon McManusDEN26.246.7125.3
Matt PraterARI26.345.5124.4
Rodrigo BlankenshipIND27.540.9123.4
Nick FolkNE27.241.5123.1
Jake ElliottPHI26.641.3121.1
Randy BullockTEN25.644.0120.8
Greg JosephMIN25.543.0119.5
Jonathan GaribayDAL25.542.3118.8
Jason SandersMIA25.442.1118.3
Robbie GouldSF25.341.9117.8
Mason CrosbyGB24.245.1117.7
Younghoe KooATL27.434.5116.7
Cade YorkCLE24.144.2116.5
Chris BoswellPIT26.236.3114.9
Wil LutzNO25.038.0113
Graham GanoNYG26.034.6112.6
Cairo SantosCHI24.535.6109.1
Joey SlyeWAS24.136.2108.5
Zane GonzalezCAR24.234.9107.5
Ryan SantosoJAC23.336.5106.4
Jason MyersSEA22.935.9104.6
Ka'imi FairbairnHOU23.231.6101.2
Greg ZuerleinNYJ19.026.683.6
Riley PattersonDET14.420.864
Austin SeibertDET13.819.460.8
Brian JohnsonWAS12.012.048
Brett MaherFA10.016.046
Chase McLaughlinFA9.318.045.9
Eddy PineiroNYJ9.613.842.6
Mike BadgleyFA8.516.041.5
Chris NaggarFA8.811.638
Cody ParkeyFA8.013.037
Quinn NordinNE7.811.635
Aldrick RosasDET6.012.430.4
Tristan VizcainoFA5.010.025
Josh LamboFA4.07.019
Matt AmmendolaFA4.07.019
Chris BlewittFA4.05.017
Tucker McCannFA3.06.015
Sam SlomanFA2.85.213.6
Sam FickenFA2.34.811.7
Dominik EberleGB0.00.00
Jose BorregalesTB0.00.00
Gabe BrkicMIN0.00.00