Notice: Undefined index: slug in /home/customer/www/fasho.net/public_html/wp-includes/class-wp-theme-json.php on line 1092
Connect with us

Def/ST Projections

TeamSacksIntInt TDFum TDFan Pts
San Francisco 49ers47.214.21.81.293.6
Tampa Bay Buccaneers42.815.21.81.291.2
Buffalo Bills42.017.41.81.294.8
Los Angeles Rams43.415.31.81.292
Dallas Cowboys40.916.21.81.291.3
Pittsburgh Steelers45.213.91.21.287.4
New Orleans Saints42.815.21.21.287.6
Baltimore Ravens40.016.11.21.286.6
Los Angeles Chargers41.014.71.21.284.8
Miami Dolphins41.714.31.21.284.7
Indianapolis Colts38.414.71.21.282.2
Arizona Cardinals39.813.01.21.280.2
Green Bay Packers40.615.91.21.286.8
Minnesota Vikings42.113.71.21.283.9
Denver Broncos41.514.51.21.284.9
Kansas City Chiefs37.413.71.21.279.2
Cincinnati Bengals41.314.81.21.285.3
Cleveland Browns41.414.31.21.284.4
Washington Commanders40.413.01.21.280.8
Carolina Panthers39.313.61.11.179.7
New England Patriots38.714.21.21.281.5
Tennessee Titans41.813.51.10.578.4
Philadelphia Eagles38.612.91.11.177.6
Las Vegas Raiders38.512.41.11.176.5
Chicago Bears38.212.41.21.277.4
New York Giants37.012.91.11.176
Seattle Seahawks33.512.60.51.168.3
Houston Texans33.811.51.20.667.6
Detroit Lions33.211.70.51.166.2
New York Jets32.810.70.51.163.8
Jacksonville Jaguars34.810.40.51.165.2
Atlanta Falcons30.112.40.51.164.5