Connect with us

Def/ST Projections

TeamSacksIntInt TDFum TDFan Pts
Tampa Bay Buccaneers45.915.41.41.091.1
Los Angeles Rams45.713.61.31.287.9
Washington Football Team46.013.91.21.087
Pittsburgh Steelers45.413.81.21.086.2
Baltimore Ravens39.513.21.31.180.3
Indianapolis Colts41.213.31.31.282.8
San Francisco 49ers42.413.31.21.082.2
Cleveland Browns40.013.81.41.082
Arizona Cardinals43.612.11.10.979.8
Buffalo Bills39.914.41.31.183.1
Denver Broncos42.112.91.21.081.1
Miami Dolphins39.714.31.20.880.3
Kansas City Chiefs38.713.91.31.080.3
New England Patriots38.814.91.31.183
New Orleans Saints41.314.11.11.082.1
Green Bay Packers40.213.81.30.779.8
Seattle Seahawks39.613.61.10.978.8
Chicago Bears37.612.51.10.874
New York Giants38.313.11.11.077.1
Carolina Panthers37.012.31.00.872.4
Dallas Cowboys36.912.30.90.871.7
Los Angeles Chargers38.313.21.10.976.7
Minnesota Vikings36.613.61.10.875.2
Philadelphia Eagles39.912.11.00.874.9
Tennessee Titans35.214.01.20.875.2
Atlanta Falcons34.512.81.00.870.9
New York Jets35.811.70.90.768.8
Detroit Lions33.210.40.90.763.6
Las Vegas Raiders32.912.00.90.766.5
Cincinnati Bengals31.512.40.90.765.9
Jacksonville Jaguars32.211.81.00.866.6
Houston Texans33.59.70.90.762.5